Sô Sakamoto

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1980-09-17

Place of Birth

Also Known As
坂本爽
Akifumi Uchida
内田章文

Tags : 
Soak Motor In Parafinr, Sosa Motorcycles

Sô Sakamoto

2008
Topless
6.4
2007
Midnight Eagle
0.0
2014
Chinsodan: Death Night
6.0
2016
SUPER Horrifying Story
0.0
2007
Yakuza: Like a Dragon
6.2
2008
Kiri no hi
0.0